Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 3a

Tabellino

Campionato · 3a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

3a

Vis Lele1 – 1Tyrsis66.5Totale Squadra71

Vis Lele

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7165-23
DCalciatore 699606
DCalciatore 11336.5-0.56
DCalciatore 6815.5-0.55
CCalciatore 6086.506.5
CCalciatore 775606
CCalciatore 865606
CCalciatore 911505
ACalciatore 9397310
ACalciatore 1003606
ACalciatore 1124606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1034sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9416.5-24.5
CCalciatore 753606
ACalciatore 658606
DCalciatore 752606
CCalciatore 932sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1060sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1014sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1017sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 625sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 877sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 985606
Parziale SquadraPSq
65.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
66.5

Tyrsis

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10536-15
DCalciatore 6576.52.59
DCalciatore 997606
DCalciatore 10245-0.54.5
DCalciatore 1125707
CCalciatore 9846.506.5
CCalciatore 1020606
CCalciatore 11846.506.5
ACalciatore 6807-0.56.5
ACalciatore 843606
ACalciatore 1029606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5875.5-41.5
DCalciatore 7655-0.54.5
DCalciatore 6796.506.5
CCalciatore 8526.539.5
CCalciatore 913606
CCalciatore 7095.505.5
ACalciatore 841505
PCalciatore 1076sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 616606
DCalciatore 10136.506.5
CCalciatore 694606
CCalciatore 981606
ACalciatore 1045sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
69
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
1
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
1
TotaleTot.
71