Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 3a

Tabellino

Campionato · 3a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

3a

Titan Ciclet1 – 0Alma Rubentus69Totale Squadra63

Titan Ciclet

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 653707
DCalciatore 690707
DCalciatore 7206.506.5
DCalciatore 8766-0.55.5
DCalciatore 11006-0.55.5
CCalciatore 583606
CCalciatore 6605.505.5
CCalciatore 11045.5-14.5
CCalciatore 11317.507.5
ACalciatore 575505
ACalciatore 923606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7466.506.5
DCalciatore 887606
CCalciatore 737606
CCalciatore 7725.505.5
ACalciatore 965sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 8675.505.5
PCalciatore 1089707
DCalciatore 963sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 992sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 873sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10615.505.5
ACalciatore 962sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
66
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
69

Alma Rubentus

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 682707
DCalciatore 6445.505.5
DCalciatore 7025-0.54.5
DCalciatore 8945.505.5
DCalciatore 10586.506.5
CCalciatore 7495.505.5
CCalciatore 1129606
CCalciatore 958606
ACalciatore 7766.539.5
ACalciatore 935606
ACalciatore 1094505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 8016.5-15.5
DCalciatore 1130606
DCalciatore 734sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 571sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 769sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 928707
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 974sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 673sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 722sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 802707
Parziale SquadraPSq
67
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
63