Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 3a

Tabellino

Campionato · 3a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

3a

Sabbioso Romagnolo2 – 0La Serenissima69.5Totale Squadra58.5

Sabbioso Romagnolo

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5847-16
DCalciatore 6046.5-0.56
DCalciatore 6436-0.55.5
DCalciatore 886606
DCalciatore 1079606
CCalciatore 630606
CCalciatore 7195.505.5
CCalciatore 1092505
ACalciatore 7776.539.5
ACalciatore 883505
ACalciatore 9186.539.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 666sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9596-24
DCalciatore 1127sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8325.5-0.55
CCalciatore 10166.506.5
ACalciatore 825sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 7116.539.5
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 784sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 884sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 659sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 879sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1056sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
70
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
69.5

La Serenissima

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276-42
DCalciatore 7135.5-14.5
DCalciatore 9056.5-0.56
DCalciatore 10625.505.5
DCalciatore 10846.506.5
CCalciatore 7785.505.5
CCalciatore 7866.5-0.56
CCalciatore 8156.5-0.56
CCalciatore 1112606
ACalciatore 714606
ACalciatore 824505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 1109639
ACalciatore 8305.505.5
CCalciatore 10715.505.5
CCalciatore 1057505
DCalciatore 1093606
DCalciatore 902606
PCalciatore 818sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8395.505.5
CCalciatore 580sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1190sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 642sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
59
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
58.5