Barussia Dortmund2 – 2La Serenissima70.5Totale Squadra72.5
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 783707
DCalciatore 723606
DCalciatore 8566.5-0.56
DCalciatore 731606
CCalciatore 72672.59.5
CCalciatore 7556-0.55.5
CCalciatore 9126-0.55.5
CCalciatore 11166.506.5
ACalciatore 10006.506.5
ACalciatore 1047505
ACalciatore 1103505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 670sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1095sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 951sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 602sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 648606
CCalciatore 6976.506.5
CCalciatore 11286.5-0.56
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7826-0.55.5
DCalciatore 844sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1074606
CCalciatore 838sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 983sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 70.5
La Serenissima
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7277-16
DCalciatore 7136.506.5
DCalciatore 9055.505.5
DCalciatore 10845.5-0.55
DCalciatore 9025.5-0.55
CCalciatore 7867310
CCalciatore 815606
CCalciatore 1112606
CCalciatore 10715.505.5
ACalciatore 6425.505.5
ACalciatore 7147613
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 830sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 824606
CCalciatore 735505
PCalciatore 818sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8394.504.5
DCalciatore 1093505
CCalciatore 580sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1057505
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 74
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 72.5
