Moggi e Associati2 – 2Barussia Dortmund73.5Totale Squadra75.5
Moggi e Associati
Modulo 5-2-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7006.5-15.5
DCalciatore 787707
DCalciatore 811606
DCalciatore 881606
DCalciatore 9876.5-0.56
DCalciatore 1138505
CCalciatore 5816.506.5
CCalciatore 645606
ACalciatore 747707
ACalciatore 800606
ACalciatore 11085.538.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 703sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9786.506.5
DCalciatore 1082sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 979606
CCalciatore 10155-0.54.5
ACalciatore 9885.505.5
CCalciatore 863sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 848sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 779sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 993sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 995sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1012sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1126sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 69.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 73.5
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7836.5-15.5
DCalciatore 7315.505.5
DCalciatore 8566.5-0.56
DCalciatore 1074505
CCalciatore 7265.505.5
CCalciatore 7556.506.5
CCalciatore 912606
CCalciatore 11166-0.55.5
ACalciatore 9516.539.5
ACalciatore 100085.513.5
ACalciatore 10477.507.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 782505
DCalciatore 6706.506.5
CCalciatore 6975.505.5
CCalciatore 1095606
ACalciatore 11036.506.5
DCalciatore 6486-0.55.5
PCalciatore 602sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7235.505.5
DCalciatore 844sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 838sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1128sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 983sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 76
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1.5
- TotaleTot.
- 75.5
